Ranked #3 in Corona
Eger Renovation NY Corp
Directory information score: 22/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026
Eger Renovation NY Corp delivers personalized contracting solutions to clients throughout Corona, NY. Reach them at +12039199671 or email egerrenovationny@gmail.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 58-12 Van Cleef St. Reach them at +12039199671 or email egerrenovationny@gmail.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 58-12 Van Cleef St.
Directory information score for Eger Renovation NY Corp
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 16 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 6 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Corona, NY
- Address
- 58-12 Van Cleef St
- Website
- https://www.egerrenovationnycorp.com/
- Phone
- +12039199671
- egerrenovationny@gmail.com
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
- What is Eger Renovation NY Corp's ranking among general contractors in Corona?
- Eger Renovation NY Corp is ranked #3 in Corona with a Directory information score of 22/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
- What services does Eger Renovation NY Corp offer?
- Eger Renovation NY Corp's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the firm directly for their current service offerings.
- What is Eger Renovation NY Corp's typical project cost?
- Cost information for Eger Renovation NY Corp is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +12039199671 for a project-specific quote.
- Where is Eger Renovation NY Corp located and what areas do they serve?
- Eger Renovation NY Corp is based in Corona, NY. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I hire Eger Renovation NY Corp?
- To hire Eger Renovation NY Corp: Visit https://www.egerrenovationnycorp.com/ to review their work, or call +12039199671, or email egerrenovationny@gmail.com. Most contractors ask about scope, timeline, and budget range before scheduling an estimate.