Ranked #14 in Cliffside Park

Surface Masters LLC

Directory information score: 14/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Directory information score for Surface Masters LLC

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
3 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Cliffside Park, NJ
Address
790 Harvard Pl
Website
Phone
+12015007046
Email
zach@njsurfacemasters.com
Budget tier
Contact firm

Frequently asked questions

What is Surface Masters LLC's ranking among general contractors in Cliffside Park?
Surface Masters LLC is ranked #14 in Cliffside Park with a Directory information score of 14/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Surface Masters LLC offer?
Surface Masters LLC's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the firm directly for their current service offerings.
What is Surface Masters LLC's typical project cost?
Cost information for Surface Masters LLC is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +12015007046 for a project-specific quote.
Where is Surface Masters LLC located and what areas do they serve?
Surface Masters LLC is based in Cliffside Park, NJ. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Surface Masters LLC?
To hire Surface Masters LLC: Visit http://njsurfacemasters.com/ to review their work, or call +12015007046, or email zach@njsurfacemasters.com. Most contractors ask about scope, timeline, and budget range before scheduling an estimate.