Team Foundation Repair

Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Team Foundation Repair is committed to delivering outstanding contracting services in Tulsa, OK. Reach them at +19187202929 or email teamfoundation@icloud.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 8448 S Peoria Ave. Reach them at +19187202929 or email teamfoundation@icloud.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 8448 S Peoria Ave. Located at 8448 S Peoria Ave. Reach them at +19187202929. Visit their website for more details on services and portfolio.

Directory information score for Team Foundation Repair

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Tulsa, OK
Address
8448 S Peoria Ave
Website
Phone
+19187202929
Email
teamfoundation@icloud.com
Budget tier
Contact firm

Frequently asked questions

What services does Team Foundation Repair offer?
Team Foundation Repair's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the firm directly for their current service offerings.
What is Team Foundation Repair's typical project cost?
Cost information for Team Foundation Repair is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +19187202929 for a project-specific quote.
Where is Team Foundation Repair located and what areas do they serve?
Team Foundation Repair is based in Tulsa, OK. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Team Foundation Repair?
To hire Team Foundation Repair: Visit http://teamfoundationinc.com/ to review their work, or call +19187202929, or email teamfoundation@icloud.com. Most contractors ask about scope, timeline, and budget range before scheduling an estimate.